NDSCS - North Dakota State College of Science

06/19/2024 | Press release | Distributed by Public on 06/19/2024 15:38

NDSCS Celebrates Spring 2024 President's Honor Roll

06-19-2024

The North Dakota State College of Science has named 481 students to its spring 2024 President's Honor List. The Honor List recognizes students who have achieved grade point averages of 3.5 or higher while taking at least 12 credits with letter grades. The honorees include:

INTERNATIONAL
Australia: Keira Williams, Liberal Arts Transfer

ALASKA
North Pole: Kassidy Elings, John Deere Tech

CALIFORNIA
Hesperia: Cosette Quillin, Culinary Arts

COLORADO
Parachute: Alexander Alegria, Electrical Technology
Windsor: Christopher Cole, Liberal Arts Transfer

CONNECTICUT
Weston: Matthias Simon, Welding Technology

FLORIDA
Immokalee: Edna Louidor-Rejouis, Registered Nursing

IOWA
Eldridge: Benjamin Gripp, Diesel Technology

INDIANA
Crawfordsville: Nicholas Curtis, Caterpillar Dealer Service Technician
Goshen: Meridith Frey, Liberal Arts Transfer

KANSAS
Garden City: Luis Estrada, Diesel Technology

MARYLAND
Prince Frederick: Koby Valentin, Diesel Technology

MAINE
New Gloucester: Alexander Henry, Liberal Arts Transfer

MINNESOTA
Ada: Aaron Sip, Agriculture; Jonathan Willprecht, Welding Technology
Albany: Ethan Borgerding, Electrical Technology
Alexandria: Hunter Athey, Electrical Technology; Autumn Blahosky, Dental Assisting; Alexis Klimek, Registered Nursing; Bryn Loge, Dental Hygiene
Andover: Brendan Beggin, Diesel Technology
Ashby: Ethan Johnsrud, Welding Technology
Bagley: Adrienne Laferriere, Dental Hygiene
Barnesville: Gavin Grommesh, Precision Agriculture Technology; Brady Kroll, Heating, Ventilating, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology; Abbey Nelson, Dental Assisting; Jacob Reep, Practical Nursing; Emmy Stanton, Liberal Arts Transfer
Battle Lake: Broderick Mekalson, Powersports Technology
Baxter: Forrest Gibson, Construction Management Technology
Beardsley: Ryan Geray, Building Construction Technology; Wyatt Krueger, Auto Body Repair & Refinishing Technology
Becker: Mitchell Miner, John Deere Tech
Belle Plaine: Wyatt Friendshuh, Diesel Technology
Bemidji: Alexander Bazoff, Liberal Arts Transfer; Tyler Sandberg, Diesel Technology
Benson: Libby McGeary, Registered Nursing; Samuel Thompson, Diesel Technology
Borup: Katrina Quick, Agriculture
Boyd: Kody Jahn, Electrical Technology
Breckenridge: Kelsey Ceroll, Liberal Arts Transfer; Joseph Conzemius, Precision Agronomy; Carson Dohman, Precision Agronomy; Corey Dohman, Agriculture; Riley Finkral, Practical Nursing; Larissa Goodman, Registered Nursing; Ashtyn Kaehler, Associate in Science in Nursing; Sophie Larson, Occupational Therapy Assistant; James Mertes, Electrical Technology; McKayla Neuman, Dental Hygiene; Yaraporn Thephasdin Naayuthaya, Dental Hygiene; Ryler Wiertzema, Auto & Diesel Master Technician
Brooklyn Park: Benjamin Nelson, Diesel Technology; Thomas Yang, Diesel Technology
Buffalo: Jack Lauer, Building Construction Technology
Burnsville: Dominique Deming, Auto Body Repair & Refinishing Technology
Campbell: Elise Klindt, Liberal Arts Transfer
Chaska: Cameron Pauly, Automotive Technology
Clarkfield: Travis Vold, John Deere Tech
Clear Lake: Megan Kardell, Registered Nursing
Cohasset: Mackenzie Hebeisen, Architectural Modeling & Design Technology
Crookston: Jenna Seaver, Dental Assisting
Crystal: Roy Gilles, Electrical Technology
Dalton: Alexis Olson, Electrical Technology
Detroit Lakes: Ethan Lundberg, Welding Technology
Dilworth: Francisco Salazar, Architectural Modeling & Design Technology
Doran: Mikayla Snobl, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Duluth: Kevin Hansen, Electrical Technology
EastBethel: Reed Kohler, Diesel Technology
EastGrandForks: Kaleb Bolonchuk, Welding Technology; Zachary Stocker, Caterpillar Dealer Service Technician
Eden Prairie: Savanna Jones, Registered Nursing
Elbow Lake: Hayden Groeneweg, John Deere Tech
Elko New Market: Ethan Beneke, John Deere Tech
Fergus Falls: Dylan Hanstad, Automotive Technology; Clarissa Heikes, Registered Nursing; Lianna Jepson, Robotics, Automation & Mechatronics Technology; Aiden Lindgren, John Deere Tech; Evan Lindgren, Electrical Technology; Morgan Olson, Registered Nursing; Hayden Sanchez, Welding Technology; Trent Stach, Land Surveying & Civil Engineering Technology; Levi Steckler, Liberal Arts Transfer; Samuel Weber, Electrical Technology; Seth Winrod, Welding Technology
Frazee: Rachel Kasowski, Dental Hygiene
Glenwood: Hunter LeClair, Heating, Ventilating, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology Glyndon: Logan Johnson, Welding Technology
Hawley: Madison Balsdon, Registered Nursing; Carl Ekre, Precision Machining Technology; Caidin Larson, Building Construction Technology
Kennedy: Hogan Mortenson, Welding Technology
Kensington: Parker Martinson, Automotive Technology; Madeline Nadgwick, Occupational Therapy Assistant; Morgan Woodle, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Kent: McKennah Anderson, Registered Nursing
Lake Park: Gage Matson, Building Construction Technology
Mankato: Tegan Felber, Dental Assisting; Adam Schnobrich, John Deere Tech
Melrose: Jack Ellering, Heating, Ventilating, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology; Trevor Thom, Mechanical Systems; Sara Weidauer, Liberal Arts Transfer
Monticello: Kaylee Stegora, Liberal Arts Transfer
Moorhead: Samuel Case, John Deere Tech; Aiden Copeland, Welding Technology; Tomas Friedrich, Welding Technology; Chase Hoiland, Caterpillar Dealer Service Technician; Glen Leeper, Electrical Technology; Lily Mathern, Liberal Arts Transfer; Carter Olson, Building Construction Technology; Zachery Taft, Electrical Technology
Mora: Natalie Devito, Precision Agronomy
Morris: Tyler Berlinger, Electrical Technology; Whitney Bruns, Occupational Therapy Assistant; Trevor Buss, Business Management; Lewis Nohl, John Deere Tech; Haley Price, Occupational Therapy Assistant; Garner Swenson, Heating, Ventilating, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology
Nerstrand: Mason Pagel, Diesel Technology
Nevis: Ethan Lewis, Electrical Technology
New Brighton: Nicholas Craemer, Automotive Technology
New Richland: Zale Bushlack, Diesel Technology
New York Mills: Olivia Pilgrim, Dental Hygiene
Newfolden: Gage Hockstedler, John Deere Tech
Ogema: Braylen Heisler, Welding Technology
Ortonville: Arthur Arndt, Electrical Technology; Carter Brown, Electrical Technology
Osage: Morgan Swanson, Registered Nursing
Osakis: Elizabeth Pahl, Dental Hygiene
Pennock: Masyn Olson, Land Surveying & Civil Engineering Technology
Perham: Emily Genoch, Liberal Arts Transfer; Maya Richter, Dental Hygiene
Plummer: Tyler Eskeli, Building Construction Technology
Roosevelt: Eliana Bleess, Registered Nursing
Rothsay: Tanner Heier, Electrical Technology; Karter Jensen, Electrical Technology
Rush City: Grace Folkema, Liberal Arts Transfer
Sabin: Hunter Albert, Precision Agriculture Technology; Hailey Paulsen, Architectural Modeling & Design Technology
Sauk Centre: Jarod Drobny, Land Surveying & Civil Engineering Technology
Shoreview: Anton Castro, Dual Credit
Slayton: Keigan Behnke, John Deere Tech
Solway: Mahrya Gudvangen, Emergency Medical Services (EMS)
Stewartville: Nicholas Bain, Information & Communications Technology
Thief River Falls: Colby Wooten, Emergency Medical Services (EMS)
Two Harbors: Clark Nelson, Business Management
Underwood: Blake Sumstad, Diesel Technology
Warroad: Mackenzie Bergstrom, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Watertown: Dylan Mandt, Plumbing
Wheaton: Eli Larson, Plumbing
White Bear Lake: Nicholas Distad, John Deere Tech
Willmar: Lily Reed, Welding Technology
Wolverton: Anna Betz, Registered Nursing; Bradley Lindblad, Liberal Arts Transfer
Zimmerman: Walter Guse, Diesel Technology

MONTANA
Circle: Jalyn Curtiss, Dental Hygiene
Culbertson: Justice Bengochea, Plumbing
Glasgow: Benjamin Dykema, Heating, Ventilating, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology
Glendive: Tristen Jarvis, Electrical Technology
Miles City: Wyatt Muggli, Electrical Technology
Nashua: Walker Laumeyer, Automotive Technology
Scobey: Colter Oie, Diesel Technology

NORTH DAKOTA
Amenia: Olivea Roth, Architectural Modeling & Design Technology
Argusville: Benjamin Klemen, Welding Technology
Battleview: Alexa Sundley, Dental Hygiene
Belfield: Kase Collins, Diesel Technology
Beulah: Andrea Seiler, Health Information; Mikayla Voegele, Dental Hygiene
Bismarck: Andrew Ficek, Liberal Arts Transfer; Matthew Heupel, Caterpillar Dealer Service Technician; Paris Batke, Dental Hygiene; Payten Ell, Dental Hygiene; Erica Haberlock, Caterpillar Dealer Service Technician; Alexis Harstad, Culinary Arts; Gavin Maher, Welding Technology; Gannon McGregor, Heating, Ventilating, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology; Sean Pedersen, Culinary Arts; Blake Van Ningen, John Deere Tech; Adam Vigness, Electrical Technology
Bottineau: Emma Aberle, Dental Hygiene; Josiah Hunter, Electrical Technology
Bowman: Kennedi Blankenbaker, Dental Hygiene; Jaxson Hansey, Construction Management Technology
Buchanan: Lilly Bohl, Dental Hygiene
Buffalo: Clay Hovelson, Precision Agronomy
Burlington: Susan Chmielewski, Health Information
Butte: Carson Kostenko, Diesel Technology
Calvin: Markus Kingzett, Electrical Technology
Carpio: Benjamin Haaland, Diesel Technology
Carrington: Alexander Hurlbut, Electrical Technology; Cole Seaburg, Caterpillar Dealer Service Technician
Casselton: Masen Allmaras, Liberal Arts Transfer; Matthew Bergh, Business Management; Mason Bosse, Precision Agronomy; Jordan Flynn, Pharmacy Technician; Brittany Hiltner, Occupational Therapy Assistant; Nathan Hiltner, Robotics, Automation & Mechatronics Technology; Barbara Prante, Business Management; Logan Prochnow, Construction Management Technology; Mikaela Prochnow, Architectural Modeling & Design Technology; Taylor Siverson, Registered Nursing; Conner Tanous, Agriculture
Cavalier: Nicholas Carignan, John Deere Tech
Center: Tyson Fricke, Electrical Technology
Christine: Dain Anderson, Welding Technology; Alexander Martel, Welding Technology
Cleveland: Emily Carlson, Dental Assisting
Coleharbor: Dawson Wimer, Electrical Technology
Colfax: Nathan Moen, Emergency Medical Services (EMS)
Cooperstown: Medora Brandner, Dental Assisting
Davenport: Sean Maddock, Culinary Arts
Des Lacs: Julianna Amsden, Pharmacy Technician
Devils Lake: Hunter Drury, Powersports Technology; Brynn Johnson, Dental Hygiene
Dickinson: Andrew Ficek, Robotics, Automation & Mechatronics Technology; Jack Kovash, Heating, Ventilating, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology; Hunter Moreno, Caterpillar Dealer Service Technician; Meghan Roller, Architectural Modeling & Design Technology; Gabe Sackman, Caterpillar Dealer Service Technician; Madison Semerad, Construction Management Technology; Cherokee Warnecke, Liberal Arts Transfer
Douglas: Benjamin Lindbo, John Deere Tech
Drayton: Kiara Aasand, Dental Hygiene
Edgeley: Helen Ramon-Vega, John Deere Tech
Edinburg: Rocco Hepokoski, Automotive Technology
Ellendale: Justin Nelson, Heating, Ventilating, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology
Esmond: Zach Jaeger, John Deere Tech
Fargo: Abdul-Muktadir Abdul-Mumin, Emergency Medical Services (EMS); Elmer Alvarez Alvarez, Information & Communications Technology; Gabriella Birchem, Culinary Arts; Cierra Davis, Registered Nursing; Mia Engel, Dual Credit; Harleigh Faulkner, Liberal Arts Transfer; Jace Fugl, Practical Nursing; Carissa Gozdal, Diesel Technology; Emma Hagemeister, Business Management; Katheryn Haskins, Pharmacy Technician; Kaylee Haugen, Dual Credit; Riley Heisler, Welding Technology; Aiden Hoff, Construction Management Technology; Joseph Hollingsworth, Dual Credit; Nicholas Holmquist, Information & Communications Technology; Jaeger Jensen, Welding Technology; Grace Jensen, Dual Credit; William Jiskra, Business Management; Abdul Khesro, Automotive Technology; Isabel Lemke, Dual Credit; Brita Lindhag, Registered Nursing; Eliana Logan, Welding Technology; Apelete Messan, Information & Communications Technology; Sarah Olson, Occupational Therapy Assistant; Zachary Onsum, Electrical Technology; Joshua Pogatchnik, Emergency Medical Services (EMS); Michael Quinn, Dual Credit; Taylor Reep, Dental Hygiene; Mason Reinhiller, Information & Communications Technology; Addisyn Rumpf, Dual Credit; Paige Schroeder, Liberal Arts Transfer; Jakob Semerad, Information & Communications Technology; Nolan Shea, Automotive Technology; Andrew Slater, Robotics, Automation & Mechatronics Technology; Nicholas Stading, Heating,Ventilating, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology; Jacob Thomas, Liberal Arts Transfer; Jacob Topp, Liberal Arts Transfer; Nicole Tucker, Registered Nursing; Karl Vangsness, Information & Communications Technology; Ryan Werness, Information & Communications Technology
Fort Ransom: Kelby Anderson, Electrical Technology; Griffen McDaniel, Business Management
Galesburg: Arden Bring, Culinary Arts
Geneseo: Levi Witt, Business Management
Gilby: Kaden Moen, Caterpillar Dealer Service Technician
Gladstone: Emily Schmidt, Architectural Modeling & Design Technology
Glen Ullin: Michael Gartner, Auto Body Repair & Refinishing Technology; Gabrielle Kuhn, Dental Hygiene
Grace City: Wyatt Walker, Diesel Technology
Grafton: Gavin Kirkeby, Diesel Technology; Jordie Praska, Pharmacy Technician
Grand Forks: Glen Erickson, Construction Management Technology; Joel Kavaloski, Land Surveying & Civil Engineering Technology; Quinn Nelson, Caterpillar Dealer Service Technician; Jacob Thompson, Caterpillar Dealer Service Technician
Gwinner: Alannah Beck, Business Management; Avery McFarland, Precision Machining Technology
Hague: Jeannie Keller, Dental Hygiene
Hankinson: Riley Ahrendt, Diesel Technology; Jaycee Brown, Dental Hygiene; Kylee Falk, Dual Credit; Rex Roeder, Caterpillar Dealer Service Technician; Rylee Steffens, Dual Credit; Zeth Titus, Automotive Technology; Anthony Veit, Plumbing
Hannaford: Lane Kautzman, Agriculture
Hannah: Benjamin Girodat, Automotive Technology
Hatton: Ryan Verke, Precision Agriculture Technology; Madison Thompson, Pharmacy Technician
Hazen: Jarvis Welch, Electrical Technology
Hickson: Mason Nipstad, Agriculture
Hillsboro: Kaitlin Anderson, Dental Assisting; Sir Jones, Liberal Arts Transfer; Paige Magnuson, Dental Hygiene
Hoople: Justin Klose, Agriculture
Horace: Josiah Bjertness, Information & Communications Technology; Danika Johnson, Liberal Arts Transfer; Theodore Jones, Diesel Technology; Kyle Osland, Dual Credit
Jamestown: Johnathon Browning, Agriculture; Mason Burrows, Electrical Technology; Kellen Lange, Diesel Technology; Colin Lemieux, Welding Technology; Luke Marker, Liberal Arts Transfer; Zachary Partlow, Diesel Technology; Jacob Roberts, Precision Machining Technology; Sean Schimetz, Caterpillar Dealer Service Technician; Brayden Schmeichel, Construction Management Technology
Kindred: Dallas Brandt, Land Surveying & Civil Engineering Technology; Edisen Score, Precision Machining Technology; Logan Wickenheiser, John Deere Tech
Knox: Collyn Bosch, Electrical Technology
LaMoure: Monte Rinn, Electrical Technology
Lankin: Mitchell Shirek, Agriculture; Pamela Kovarik, Health Information
Larimore: Tysen Landeis, Diesel Technology
Lehr: Jacy Entzi, Occupational Therapy Assistant; Trenton Erbele, Electrical Technology
Leonard: Emily Roehrich, Business Management
Lidgerwood: Andrew Arth, Diesel Technology; Zoey Bohnenstingl, Construction Management Technology; Dylan Frankki, Automotive Technology; Faith Fredrickson, Registered Nursing; Lauren Oster, Business Management
Linton: Nathan Holzer, Plumbing; Trace King, Electrical Technology
Lisbon: Megan Burgi, Liberal Arts Transfer; Emma Eskildsen, Pharmacy Technician; Mackenzie Johnson, Dental Hygiene; Angela Padayao, Dental Assisting; Silas Reinke, Building Construction Technology; Shirley Vogelsang, Dental Assisting
Maddock: Quinn Neppl, Dental Hygiene
Mandan: Colton Egli, Electrical Technology; Madison Frohlich, Dental Hygiene; Hannah Nehl, Dental Assisting
Mantador: Hannah Lingen, Dual Credit
Mayville: Zachary Kville, John Deere Tech
McCanna: Eric Hoffmann, John Deere Tech
Mercer: Deven Ketterling, Diesel Technology
Michigan: Emily Bina, Dental Hygiene
Minot: Jordan Ball, Caterpillar Dealer Service Technician; Hunter Boyd, Caterpillar Dealer Service Technician; Trevor Emke, Caterpillar Dealer Service Technician; Cierra Erickson, Dental Hygiene; Tyler Harbort, Diesel Technology; Layton Ludwig, Caterpillar Dealer Service Technician; Griffen New, John Deere Tech; Abigail Schaefer, Culinary Arts; Alexander Schottenbauer, Caterpillar Dealer Service Technician; Tate Zablotney, Diesel Technology
Minto: Taylor Slominski, Business Management
Mooreton: Ashlyn Foertsch, Dual Credit; Braden Heuer, Land Surveying & Civil Engineering Technology; Keagan Neppl, Business Management; Grace Wolf, Dual Credit
Munich: Jacob Pollestad, Agriculture
New England: Grace Dinius, Agriculture
New Rockford: Darica Ziebart, Dental Hygiene
New Salem: Mavrick Nelson, Diesel Technology; Joshua Olin, Diesel Technology
Newburg: Lance Hunskor, Automotive Technology
Northwood: Kaleb Braun, Electrical Technology
Oakes: Jacob Bredeson, Precision Machining Technology; Brynn Dethlefsen, Dental Assisting; Barret Gelinske, Business Management; Kadence Wiedmeier, Pharmacy Technician
Park River: Clover Gillespie, Dental Hygiene; Gavin Hell, Electrical Technology; Kenneth Porter, Caterpillar Dealer Service Technician
Petersburg: Nora Johnson, Dental Hygiene
PowersLake: Emma Kinney, Dental Hygiene
ReilesAcres: Lucas Allen, Business Management; Hope Uggerud, Dual Credit
Richardton: Andrea Benson, Dental Hygiene; Kazanne Gjermundson, Dental Hygiene
Rugby: Eric Martin, Electrical Technology
Ryder: Hannah Myers, Electrical Technology
Sentinel Butte: Trin Schumacher, Diesel Technology
Sheldon: Jaycob Froehlich, Welding Technology
Sibley: Dylan Johnson, Building Construction Technology
Spiritwood: Robert Walton, Plumbing
Stanley: Kimberly Mulder, Health Information
Stirum: Lily Walth, Dental Hygiene
Surrey: Steven Fred, Diesel Technology
Thompson: Eric Isaacson, Plumbing; Nicholas Schlief, Diesel Technology; Nathan Sundberg, Diesel Technology
Tioga: Bethany Schmidt, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Valley City: Bryn Didier, Registered Nursing; Broden Muske, Plumbing
Velva: Logan Dockter, Liberal Arts Transfer; Triton Kaercher, Business Management
Wahpeton: Elizabeth Thomas, Associate in Science in Nursing; Robert Cade, Technical Studies; Kyra Bellew, Dental Hygiene; Ethan Crane, Caterpillar Dealer Service Technician; Gage Biel, Liberal Arts Transfer; Jessica Munter, Architectural Modeling & Design Technology; Bradley Johnston, Robotics, Automation & Mechatronics Technology; Logan Dimmer, Robotics, Automation & Mechatronics Technology; Katie Willprecht, Registered Nursing; Katlyn Erickson, Liberal Arts Transfer; Colin Samuels, Electrical Technology; Tanner Barth, Business Management; Hattie Dockter, Liberal Arts Transfer; Briar Maudal, Liberal Arts Transfer; Nathaniel Brien, Automotive Technology; Caden Hockert, Land Surveying & Civil Engineering Technology; Riley Thimjon, Agriculture; Jack Rittenour, Liberal Arts Transfer; Jonathan Hill, Electrical Technology; Connor Rosenberg, Automotive Technology; Kane Hanson, Electrical Technology; Lauren Schiefert, Business Management; Stevie Cade, Liberal Arts Transfer; Kyle Weight, Architectural Modeling & Design Technology; Mason Hughes, Automotive Technology
Walhalla: Avery Mostad, Dental Hygiene; Mardi White, Architectural Modeling & Design Technology
WatfordCity: Kaylee Filkowski, Dental Hygiene; Nevaeh Thiers, Dental Hygiene
West Fargo: Allie Aalund, Dual Credit; Olivia Arth, Welding Technology; Bradley Bertsch, Diesel Technology; Olivia Blotsky, Dual Credit; Sydney Dye, Dual Credit; Carson Forde, Building Construction Technology; Wrigley Gunderson, Liberal Arts Transfer; Jeffery Guo, Liberal Arts Transfer; Karter Hilde, Business Management; Kaylee Lindeman, Registered Nursing; Hannah Norton, Dual Credit; Madison Puttbrese, Information & Communications Technology; Kyle Roeder, Robotics, Automation & Mechatronics Technology; Jaiden Schwan, Dual Credit; Ryleigh Skaurud, Dental Hygiene; Abudujani Weli, Information & Communications Technology
Wheatland: Brendan Maasjo, Construction Management Technology; Parker Mack, Welding Technology
Williston: Grant Friesz, Electrical Technology; Wyatt Hansen, Building Construction Technology; Dawson Morgan, Electrical Technology; Saebra Willardson, Dental Hygiene
Wilton: Alex Harris, Caterpillar Dealer Service Technician
Wimbledon: Trace Christ, Diesel Technology
Wyndmere: Moriah Blazek, Business Management; Johnathan Gutzmer, Liberal Arts Transfer; Jake Kuchera, Welding Technology

SOUTH DAKOTA
Aberdeen: Marlee Schweitzer, Dental Hygiene
Buffalo: Keegan Hett, Electrical Technology; Kelby Hett, Heating, Ventilating, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology
Claire City: Ethan Skarnagel, Diesel Technology
Humboldt: Braden Herr, Liberal Arts Transfer
Leola: Anna Lapka, Dental Hygiene
McIntosh: Dara Bauer, Agriculture
Milbank: Madilyn Loeschke, Liberal Arts Transfer
Roscoe: Holly Anderson, Dental Hygiene
Rosholt: Jesse Johnson, Practical Nursing; Morgan Navratil, Liberal Arts Transfer
Shadehill: Andrew Dirk, Plumbing
Strandburg: Jace Rufer, Construction Management Technology; Myles Pekelder, John Deere Tech
Wilmot: Ashlyn Ebben, Agriculture
Wolsey: Mya Boomsma, Dental Hygiene

TEXAS
League City: Avery Martin, Liberal Arts Transfer

UTAH
Layton: Dezirae Saldana, Liberal Arts Transfer Sandy: Steven Leo, Liberal Arts Transfer

WISCONSIN
Dodgeville: Dylan Wasley, Building Construction Technology
Roberts: Katie Gostovich, Liberal Arts Transfer
Milwaukee: Sam Kohl, Dental Hygiene

WYOMING
Cheyenne: Tyson Weber, Liberal Arts Transfer
Hudson: Lillyan Hamilton, Agriculture
Powell: Stockton Buck, Caterpillar Dealer Service Technician